MasterSetter
Poké Pad
Perfect Order/#081/088

Poké Pad

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.88
0
Reverse Holofoil
$1.44
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$6.65
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.88

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.44

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $6.65

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.88
reverse Holofoil$1.44
play Pokemon Stamp$6.65

Buy This Card

Market value