MasterSetter
Haunter
Perfect Order/#049/088

Haunter

PokémonStage 1100 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.21
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.48
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Attacks

DarknessHaunt

Place 3 damage counters on your opponent's Active Pokémon.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.21

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.48

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.21
reverse Holofoil$0.27
play Pokemon Stamp$0.48

Buy This Card

Market value