MasterSetter
Dewgong
Perfect Order/#019/088

Dewgong

PokémonStage 1130 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.20
0
Holofoil
$0.19
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.31
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

AbilityWash Out

As often as you like during your turn, you may use this Ability. Move a Water Energy from 1 of your Benched Pokémon to your Active Pokémon.

Attacks

Water WaterWave Splash
60
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

2

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.20

holofoil

Market: $0.19

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.31

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.20
holofoil$0.19
play Pokemon Stamp$0.31

Buy This Card

Market value