MasterSetter
Psyduck

Psyduck

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.32
0
Energy Symbol Pattern
No sales data
0
Love Ball Pattern
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.80
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$11.92
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

AbilityDamp

Pokémon in play (both yours and your opponent's) lose any Ability that requires the Pokémon using it to Knock Out itself.

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessRam
20
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Jiro Sasumo

Variants

love Ball Pattern

No sales data yet

energy Symbol Pattern

No sales data yet

normal

Market: $0.32

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $11.92

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.80

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
love Ball Pattern
energy Symbol Pattern
normal$0.32
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$11.92
play Pokemon Stamp$0.80

Buy This Card

Market value