MasterSetter
Boss's Orders

Boss's Orders

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.30
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.57
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.29
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$1.78
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by akagi

Variants

normal

Market: $0.30

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.57

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $1.78

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.29

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.30
reverse Holofoil$0.57
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$1.78
play Pokemon Stamp$0.29

Buy This Card

Market value