MasterSetter
Battle Cage

Battle Cage

TrainerStadiumUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.22
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.28
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.32
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by MARINA Chikazawa

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.32

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.28

normal

Market: $0.22

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.32
reverse Holofoil$0.28
normal$0.22

Buy This Card

Market value