MasterSetter
Riolu

Riolu

PokémonBasic80 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$0.50
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.11
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

FightingAccelerating Stab
30

During your next turn, this Pokémon can't use Accelerating Stab.

Weakness
Psychic ×2
Retreat

2

Variants

normal

Market: $0.14

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $0.50

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.11

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.14
cosmos Holo Pattern$0.50
play Pokemon Stamp$1.11
reverse Holofoil$0.27

Buy This Card

Market value