MasterSetter
Lunatone

Lunatone

PokémonBasic110 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Holofoil
$0.20
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.19
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$1.55
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Abilities

AbilityLunar Cycle

Once during your turn, if you have Solrock in play, you may discard a Basic Fighting Energy card from your hand in order to use this Ability. Draw 3 cards. You can't use more than 1 Lunar Cycle Ability each turn.

Attacks

Fighting FightingPower Gem
50
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.19

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $1.55

holofoil

Market: $0.20

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$0.19
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$1.55
holofoil$0.20
reverse Holofoil$0.29

Buy This Card

Market value