MasterSetter
Ralts

Ralts

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.24
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.28
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$0.75
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.23
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

ColorlessCollect

Draw a card.

PsychicHeadbutt
10
Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.24

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.23

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $0.75

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.28

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.24
play Pokemon Stamp$0.23
cosmos Holo Pattern$0.75
reverse Holofoil$0.28

Buy This Card

Market value