MasterSetter
Iron Defender

Iron Defender

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.11
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.10
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.26
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.10

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.26

normal

Market: $0.11

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.10
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.26
normal$0.11
reverse Holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value