MasterSetter
Lotad

Lotad

PokémonBasic50 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$1.15
0
Reverse Holofoil
$11.47
0
Ex Crystal Guardians Reverse Holofoil Pattern
$12.26
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

Poké-BodyAqua Lift

If Lotad has any Water Energy attached to it, the Retreat Cost for Lotad is 0.

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessRolling Tackle
20
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Aya Kusube

Variants

normal

Market: $1.15

ex Crystal Guardians Reverse Holofoil Pattern

Market: $12.26

reverse Holofoil

Market: $11.47

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$1.15
ex Crystal Guardians Reverse Holofoil Pattern$12.26
reverse Holofoil$11.47

Buy This Card

Market value