MasterSetter
Bebe's Search

Bebe's Search

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.42
0
Reverse Holofoil
$6.33
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$6.38
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

normal

Market: $0.42

reverse Holofoil

Market: $6.33

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $6.38

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.42
reverse Holofoil$6.33
cosmos Holo Pattern$6.38

Buy This Card

Market value