MasterSetter
Turtwig

Turtwig

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$4.50
0
Reverse Holofoil
$8.24
0
Burger King Stamp
No sales data
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$12.43
0
Jumbo
No sales data
0
Set Stamp
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Attacks

Tackle
10
GrassRazor Leaf
20
Weakness
Fire +10
Resistance
Water -20
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

normal

Market: $4.50

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $12.43

reverse Holofoil

Market: $8.24

burger King Stamp

No sales data yet

set Stamp

No sales data yet

jumbo

No sales data yet

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$4.50
cosmos Holo Pattern$12.43
reverse Holofoil$8.24
burger King Stamp
set Stamp
jumbo

Buy This Card

Market value