MasterSetter
Switch
Base Set/#095/102

Switch

TrainerCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$20.85
0
Shadowless
$1.99
0
Unlimited
$1.35
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Keiji Kinebuchi

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

unlimited

Market: $1.35

1st Edition

Market: $20.85

shadowless

Market: $1.99

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
unlimited$1.35
1st Edition$20.85
shadowless$1.99

Buy This Card

Market value