MasterSetter
Professor Oak
Base Set/#088/102

Professor Oak

TrainerUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$46.72
0
Shadowless
$4.27
0
Unlimited
$2.70
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

unlimited

Market: $2.70

shadowless

Market: $4.27

1st Edition

Market: $46.72

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
unlimited$2.70
shadowless$4.27
1st Edition$46.72

Buy This Card

Market value