MasterSetter
Pokémon Breeder
Base Set/#076/102

Pokémon Breeder

TrainerRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$43.96
0
Shadowless
$10.07
0
Unlimited
$7.72
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

unlimited

Market: $7.72

1st Edition

Market: $43.96

shadowless

Market: $10.07

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
unlimited$7.72
1st Edition$43.96
shadowless$10.07

Buy This Card

Market value