MasterSetter
Item Finder
Base Set/#074/102

Item Finder

TrainerRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$52.52
0
Shadowless
$14.44
0
Unlimited
$8.27
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Keiji Kinebuchi

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

shadowless

Market: $14.44

unlimited

Market: $8.27

1st Edition

Market: $52.52

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
shadowless$14.44
unlimited$8.27
1st Edition$52.52

Buy This Card

Market value