MasterSetter
Impostor Professor Oak
Base Set/#073/102

Impostor Professor Oak

TrainerRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$50.46
0
Shadowless
$21.70
0
Unlimited
$5.28
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

unlimited

Market: $5.28

1st Edition

Market: $50.46

shadowless

Market: $21.70

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
unlimited$5.28
1st Edition$50.46
shadowless$21.70

Buy This Card

Market value