MasterSetter
Vulpix
Base Set/#068/102

Vulpix

PokémonBasic50 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$34.99
0
Shadowless
$3.63
0
Unlimited
$1.47
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

Fire FireConfuse Ray
10

Flip a coin. If heads, the Defending Pokémon is now Confused.

Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

1st Edition

Market: $34.99

shadowless

Market: $3.63

unlimited

Market: $1.47

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
1st Edition$34.99
shadowless$3.63
unlimited$1.47

Buy This Card

Market value