MasterSetter
Seel
Base Set/#041/102

Seel

PokémonBasic60 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$21.50
0
Shadowless
$3.49
0
Unlimited
$1.39
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

WaterHeadbutt
10
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

unlimited

Market: $1.39

1st Edition

Market: $21.50

shadowless

Market: $3.49

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
unlimited$1.39
1st Edition$21.50
shadowless$3.49

Buy This Card

Market value