MasterSetter
Charmeleon
Base Set/#024/102

Charmeleon

PokémonStage 180 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
1st Edition
$110.44
0
Shadowless
$7.90
0
Unlimited
$2.24
0
4th Print (1999–2000 copyright)
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

Colorless Colorless ColorlessSlash
30
Fire Fire ColorlessFlamethrower
50

Discard 1 Fire Energy card attached to Charmeleon in order to use this attack.

Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Mitsuhiro Arita

Variants

4th Print

No sales data yet

shadowless

Market: $7.90

1st Edition

Market: $110.44

unlimited

Market: $2.24

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
4th Print
shadowless$7.90
1st Edition$110.44
unlimited$2.24

Buy This Card

Market value